Cathégorie Cl Nom et Prénom Lic Club Départ Arrivée Temps
DEPART 1 Minimes







Filles








1 DE SMEDT SHELLY
KCCM 12:01:00 12:12:25 0:11:25

Minimes 1 COPPENS TOM 2023/024 KCCM 12:08:00 12:17:00 0:09:00

Garçons 2 DECHER MICHEL
CKL 12:06:00 12:15:49 0:09:49


3 THISSE ALEXIS
LKCC 12:05:00 12:14:56 0:09:56


4 VAN DE LOOVEN THOMAS 2133/… KCCM 12:07:00 12:17:22 0:10:22


5 PLANTE MIGUEL
CKL 12:02:00 12:12:29 0:10:29


6 PITOT AXEL
LKCC 12:04:00 12:14:42 0:10:42


7 RACZ GILIAN
LKCC 12:03:00 12:14:03 0:11:03


1 VERMEULEN JOËL
CCEA 12:14:00 12:22:50 0:08:50

Cadets 2 DECHER PHILIPPE
CKL 12:12:00 12:22:06 0:10:06

Garçons 3 BUSSE JACOP

12:09:00 12:19:07 0:10:07


4 HENRION FLORIAN
LKCC 12:10:00 12:20:12 0:10:12


5 GILAIN CYRIL
RCMNL 12:13:00 12:23:13 0:10:13


6 RACZ MALKO
LKCC 12:11:00 12:21:38 0:10:38

Cadets filles 1 PLANTE GINA
CKL 12:15:00 12:23:59 0:08:59


2 MERTENS NATACHA 1933/059 KCCM 12:16:00 12:25:15 0:09:15


1 MOEYERSOMS BART 2119/060 KCCM 12:25:00 12:46:59 0:21:59
DEPART 2 Aspirants 2 PANIS JEROEN 1877/062 KCCM 12:26:00 12:48:06 0:22:06

Garçons 3 TOOTEN JAPPE 1723/073 KCCM 12:23:00 12:46:17 0:23:17


4 EVERAERT BROES 1722/ KCCM 12:24:00 12:48:52 0:24:52


5 PEETERS BRAM 2109/063 KCCM 12:21:00 12:46:49 0:25:49


6 RAVANELLO GUILLAUME
CKL 12:34:00 13:00:20 0:26:20


7 LUCAS ROBERT
CKL 12:28:00 12:57:19 0:29:19


8 ROSEN ADRIEN
LKCC 12:20:00 12:49:22 0:29:22


9 HARLAUW CHRISTOPHE
LKCC 12:26:00 12:55:47 0:29:47


















Cathégorie Cl Nom et Prénom Lic Club


DEPART 2 Dames 1 LESPINEUX YVETTE 2102/038 RSKZ 12:33:00 12:58:00 0:25:00


2 PEETERS TINE 1921/067 KCCM 12:32:00 12:57:16 0:25:16


3 HOFFMAN LIESBETH 1143/057 KCCM 12:30:00 12:56:12 0:26:12


4 LAMBRECHTS KATE
CRBK 12:31:00 12:57:12 0:26:12


5 THEYS CINDY 1882/131 NWC 12:29:00 12:56:34 0:27:34


6 PEETERS KLAARTJE 1704/065 KCCM 12:28:00 12:56:31 0:28:31


7 BERAEL FREDERIQUE
CRBK 12:27:00 13:00:06 0:33:06

Vétérans 2 1 HARPES JEAN
KCH 12:38:00 13:01:42 0:23:42


2 RICHARD MARC
RCNML 12:39:00 13:03:02 0:24:02


3 ROMBAUT PAUL
KCCM 12:37:00 13:02:35 0:25:35


4 IGNAZ HEINZ
KCH 12:36:00 13:02:49 0:26:49


5 GRUWEZ MICHEL
IRW 12:35:00 13:05:45 0:30:45

Vétérans 1 1 HAESAERTS PHILIPPE
CRBK 12:51:00 13:12:48 0:21:48


2 WUILLOT PIERRE
KCCG 12:50:00 13:12:05 0:22:05


3 HARPES PAUL
KCH 12:43:00 13:05:52 0:22:52


4 GUBAN SERGE
CRBK 12:49:00 13:11:59 0:22:59


5 MOYERSOEN BERNARD 7889 MAVA 12:48:00 13:11:26 0:23:26


6 VERNIERS STEFAN
CRBK 13:14:00 13:37:48 0:23:48


7 DE JONGE TJAPKO 1797/090 KCCM 12:45:00 13:10:08 0:25:08


8 PYPE CHRISTIAN
LKCC 12:46:00 13:11:53 0:25:53


9 THISSE XAVIER
LKCC 12:44:00 13:10:03 0:26:03


10 SCHMIT CARLO
KCH 12:42:00 13:09:06 0:27:06


11 VAN VLASSELAER WERNER
KSKCL 12:47:00 13:17:03 0:30:03


12 JANSSENS MARC
LKCC 12:40:00 13:29:23 0:49:23









Cathégorie Cl Nom et Prénom Lic Club



Juniors 1 RICHARD MAXIME
RCMNL 12:58:00 13:18:40 0:20:40


2 DE SMET VINCENT 1918/053 KCCM 12:57:00 13:18:25 0:21:25


3 BORGHIJS KOEN 1574/040 KCCM 12:56:00 13:19:28 0:23:28


4 NARDECCHIA ANGELO
CCEA 12:55:00 13:18:53 0:23:53


5 BENTO JOSE
CKL 12:53:00 13:17:29 0:24:29


6 GERMAY NICOLAS
MAVA 12:54:00 13:19:35 0:25:35


7 BOURGUIGNON NICOLAS
LKCC 12:52:00 13:20:57 0:28:57


1 SEIDEL MARC
LUX 13:01:00 13:21:15 0:20:15

Séniors 2 DE PRINS GUIDO 0742/049 KCCM 13:13:00 13:33:55 0:20:55

Hommes 3 ZACHARY TANGUY
LKCC 13:09:00 13:30:23 0:21:23


4 DE VOS STEVEN
KCCM 13:12:00 13:33:25 0:21:25


5 ONSIA PIETER 1165/061 KCCM 13:08:00 13:29:30 0:21:30


6 MINETTE SEBASTIAN
SKC 12:59:00 13:20:38 0:21:38


7 THEYS DAVY
NWC 13:10:00 13:32:24 0:22:24


8 DE SWERT STEVE 0964/054 KCCM 13:02:00 13:25:21 0:23:21


9 GERARD JEROME
LKCC 13:05:00 13:28:40 0:23:40


10 HAMOIR BAPTISTE
RCMNL 13:04:00 13:27:58 0:23:58


11 COGELS OLIVIER
SKC 13:07:00 13:31:08 0:24:08


12 BERKMANS BRUNO
KSKCL 13:06:00 13:31:13 0:25:13


13 BOUCHER CORENTIN
CRBK 13:11:00 13:36:39 0:25:39


14 WITTOUCK KOEN
IRWV 13:03:00 13:58:00 0:55:00

CI 1 TUBEX FLORENT
KSKCL 13:15:00 13:52:11 0:37:11